Forum

Rubber Materail Compound Processing Machinery  

  RSS

patta520
Active Member
Joined: 1 month  ago
Posts: 11
12/04/2018 6:32 am  
Application
This machine is mainly used for continuous vulcanize various kinds of rubber sheet, (Fabric/Steel Cord) conveyor belt ,
waterproof material, printing mackintosh, rubber & plastic floor mat and other board-shaping products.

Technical Parameter
ItemDLG700x1400-1800DLG1100x2200DLG1500x1600-2750DLG2000x2500-3200DLG2500x3200-4500
Max.product widthmm1200-160020001400-25002300-30003000-4200
Max.product thicknessmm0.5-50.75-61-81-101-10
Drum diametermm7001100150020002500
Working width of drummm1400-180022001600-27502500-32003200-4500
Total pulling force of steel beltT38-499095-250120-380500-750
The linear speed of vulcanizing drumm/min0.04-1.120.06-1.80.175-3.140.24-4.70.24-4.7
Pressure of Steam or Conductive oilMpa≤0.8≤0.8≤1≤1≤1
Vulcanizing temperature°C140-160140-160160-180160-180160-180
Main motor powerKw4-5.5117.5-1515-2222-37
Overall dimensionLmm830010000135001860023000
Wmm4400-4830490052004650-62006800-7900
Hmm21002600608562856600
About weightT20-30427980-120130-180
Machine Working  At Client's Workshop:Rubber Materail Compound Processing Machinery
website: http://www.jutung.com/rubber-materail-compound-processing-machinery/


ReplyQuote
  
Working

Please Login or Register